Skip to main content | Accessibility Options | Screen Reader | Shortcut Keys | Users Online :  9 |  Theme:        Text Size:  A-  | A  | A+  | Login  | Phone Directory  | Useful Links  | Site Map  | Feedback

View Phone Directory


Sl. No.NameDesignationlocationContact No.
1. Alok Kumar, IES Director Head-Office 06122505734
2. Mahendra Sahni PA to Director Cell Head-Office 06122505734
3. Shilpa Gupta Assistant Director Head-Office 06122505734
4. Ajit Kaushal Assistant Director Head-Office 06122505734
5. Vineet Kumar Accounts Officer Head office 06122505734
6. Abhishek Sengupta Project Director PMU Head office 7319942834
7. Amar Nath Prasad Controller of Finance Head office 7319942787
8. Md. Anish Ahmed Project Manager HR Head office 7319942789
9. Surinder Kumar Project Manager Solar Head office 7319942788
10. Pankaj Kumar Pandey Project Manager-E&R Head office 7319942829
11. Anil Saraswat Project Manager-P E & M Head office 7319942831
12. Prabhat Kumar Assistant Engineer Head office 7319942790
13. Bhaskar Dasgupta Assistant Engineer Head office 7319942792
14. Md. Saeed Shahnawaz Assistant Engineer Head office 7319942793
15. Ashish Kumar Assistant Engineer Head office 9711973982
16. Yograj Shukla Assistant Engineer Head office 9560950855
17. Amit Kumar Dixit Junior Engineer Head office 7319942794
18. S K Shahwaj Alam Junior Engineer Head office 7319942833
19. Ashutosh Kumar Singh Junior Engineer Begusarai 7319942796
20. Md. Aisar Ahmad Junior Engineer Jamui 7319942830
21. Md. Shahnawaz Junior Engineer Bhagalpur 7319942797
22. Pankaj Kumar Chauhan Junior Engineer Gaya 7319942798
23. Amit kumar Junior Engineer Banka 7319942799
24. Ravikant Yadav Junior Engineer Siwan 7319942800
25. Sazad Hussain Junior Engineer Saran 7319942802
26. Sanjeev Kumar Yadav Junior Engineer Muzaffarpur 7319942803
27. Niraj Sharma Junior Engineer Buxar 7319942804
28. Dhiraj Kumar Singh Junior Engineer Aurangabad 7319942805
29. Rajesh Kumar Chauhan Junior Engineer Rohtas 7319942806
30. Rohit Kumar Junior Engineer Jahanabad 7319942807
123