Skip to main content | Accessibility Options | Screen Reader | Shortcut Keys | Users Online :  39 |  Theme:        Text Size:  A-  | A  | A+  | Login  | Phone Directory  | Useful Links  | Site Map  | Feedback

View Phone Directory


Sl. No.NameDesignationlocationContact No.
1. Alok Kumar, IES Director Head-Office 0612-2505734
2. Mahendra Sahni PA to Director Cell Head-Office 2507734
3. K. A. Siddiqui Deputy Director Head-Office 0612-2507733
4. Shashi Simu Assistant Director Head-Office 2507734
5. Kusum Kumari Assistant Director Head-Office 2507734
6. Vineet Kumar Accountant Head office 8804918421
7. Jitendra Ghiya Project Director PMU Head office 7319942834
8. Amar Nath Prasad Controller of Finance Head office 7319942787
9. Md.Anihsh Ahmed Project Manager HR Head office 7319942789
10. Surinder Kumar Project Manager Solar Head office 7319942788
11. Bharat Kumar Rangwani Project Manager-E&R Head office 7319942829
12. Harjeet Singh Chahar Project Manager-P E & M Head office 7319942831
13. Prabhat Kumar Assistant Engineer Head office 7319942790
14. Ravi Kumar Gupta Assistant Engineer Head office 7319942791
15. Bhaskar Dasgupta Assistant Engineer Head office 7319942792
16. Md. Saeed Shahnawaz Assistant Engineer Head office 7319942793
17. Sambu Kumar Assistant Engineer Head office 7368062435
18. Ashish Kumar Assistant Engineer Head office 9711973982
19. Yograj Shukla Assistant Engineer Head office 9560950855
20. Ashok Kumar Assistant Engineer Head office 7759845278
21. Amit Kumar Dixit Junior Engineer Head office 7319942794
22. Gaurav Sharma Junior Engineer Head office 7319942795
23. S K Shahwaj Alam Junior Engineer Head office 7319942833
24. Ashutosh Kumar Singh Junior Engineer Begusarai 7319942796
25. Md. Aisar Ahmad Junior Engineer Jamui 7319942830
26. Md. Shahnawaz Junior Engineer Bhagalpur 7319942797
27. Pankaj Kumar Chauhan Junior Engineer Gaya 7319942798
28. Amit kumar Junior Engineer Banka 7319942799
29. Ravikant Yadav Junior Engineer Siwan 7319942800
30. Sazad Hussain Junior Engineer Saran 7319942802
123