Skip to main content | Accessibility Options | Screen Reader | Shortcut Keys | Users Online :  13 |  Theme:        Text Size:  A-  | A  | A+  | Login  | Phone Directory  | Useful Links  | Site Map  | Feedback

View Phone Directory


Sl. No.NameDesignationlocationContact No.
1. R. Lakshmanan, IAS Director Head-Office 0612-2507734
2. Mahendra Sahani PA, Director Cell Head-Office 2507734
3. K. A. Siddiqui Deputy Director Head-Office 0612-2507733
4. Santosh Kumar Assistant Director Head-Office 2507734
5. Manish Jadhav Project Director PMU Head-Office 9471224859
6. Vineet Kumar Accountant Head-Office 7479885560
7. Md. Anish Ahmed Project Manager HR Head office 8809488987
8. Surinder Kumar Project Manager Solar Head office 2507734
9. Prabhat Kumar Assistant Engineer Head office 8054688784
10. Md. Saeed Shahnawaz Assistant Engineer Head office 8789460337
11. Ravi Kumar Gupta Assistant Engineer Head office 7549428449
12. Bhaskar Dasgupta Assistant Engineer Head office 7687920199
13. Amit Kumar Dixit Junior Engineer Head office 8802909792
14. Dhiraj Kumar Singh Junior Engineer Aurangabad 9771497721
15. Ashutosh Kumar Singh Junior Engineer Begusarai 9569861688
16. Md. Aisar Ahmad Junior Engineer Jamui 8541800566
17. Md. Shahnawaz Junior Engineer Bhagalpur 8797470938
18. Pankaj Kumar Chauhan Junior Engineer Gaya 8235536181
19. Amit Kumar Junior Engineer Banka 9031450063
20. Sachin Kumar Junior Engineer Bhabua 9097285303
21. Sazad Hussain Junior Engineer Saran 9097158134
22. Sanjeev Kumar Yadav Junior Engineer Muzaffarpur 7677109229
23. Neeraj Kumar Junior Engineer Buxar 9628542296
24. Ravikant Yadav Junior Engineer Siwan 8566887248
25. Vishwakarma Sharma Technician Head office 2507734
26. Ajay Kumar Technician Head office 9905014238
27. Rabindra Kumar Jha Technician Head office 9835466588
28. Suraj Kumar Technician Head office 2507734
29. Ravi Ranjan Technician Head office 2507734
30. Nusrat Ali Technician Head office 9304124137
123